Deltagerliste
Løb langt - Danfoss 2022
Torsdag d. 30. juni 2022 kl. 17.00
 
Lang rute (ca. 16 km) | Mellem rute (ca. 11 km) | Kort rute (ca. 6,5 km)
 
Lang rute (ca. 16 km)
 
Navn Klub/by Tempo  
Lasse Langmaack Danfoss Marathon Club 5:00 min/km Ret
Preben Skovmand Danfoss Marathon Club 5:00 min/km Ret
Andreas Aupke Danfoss Marathon Club 5:30 min/km Ret
Rasmus Ejlersen Vidar Motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Kjeld Kleffel DMC 5:00 min/km Ret
Preben Brock DMC 5:30 min/km Ret
Ulrik Andersen Vidar Motion 5:00 min/km Ret
Camilla Pedersen Sønderborg RUNNERS 5:30 min/km Ret
Samantha sabado Sønderborg RUNNERS 6:00 min/km Ret
Kaj M T Madsen Danfoss Marathon Club 5:30 min/km Ret
Ole Svendsen Danfoss Marathon Club 5:30 min/km Ret
Benny Matzon Vidar Motion 5:00 min/km Ret
Benny Matzon Vidar Motion 5:00 min/km Ret
Torben Kock Guderup løbeklub 6:30 min/km Ret
John Wind Augustenborg løbeklub 5:30 min/km Ret
Carsten Hygge Hansen DMC 5:30 min/km Ret
John Wind Augustenborg løbeklub 5:30 min/km Ret
Joan Jørgensen Sønderborg Runners 6:00 min/km Ret
Per Henrik Claudi Pedersen Augustenborg løbeklub 5:30 min/km Ret
Peer Hinrichsen STK90, Sønderborg Runners 5:30 min/km Ret
Henrik Kaubak Pedersen Sønderborg Runners 6:00 min/km Ret
Klaus Thomsen Vidar motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Ditte Warnecke Sønderborg RUNNERS 5:30 min/km Ret
Ditte Warnecke Sønderborg RUNNERS 5:30 min/km Ret
Stephan Arnold Sønderborg Runners 6:00 min/km Ret
Katrin rimer SR 6:00 min/km Ret
Top
 
Mellem rute (ca. 11 km)
 
Navn Klub/by Tempo  
Tanja Herum DMC 5:30 min/km Ret
Knud Jørgensen DMC 6:00 min/km Ret
John Callesen DMC 6:00 min/km Ret
Torben G. Pedersen DMC 6:30 min/km Ret
Arne Egholm Danfoss Marathon Club 6:30 min/km Ret
erik christensen vidar motion 6:30 min/km Ret
cathrine markmann vidar motion Ret
Gyde Jessen Danfoss 6:00 min/km Ret
Jytte Arildsen Pedersen Sønderborg Runners 6:00 min/km Ret
Bodil Dueholm Augustenborg Løbeklub 6:00 min/km Ret
Maja Hansen Augustenborg løbeklub 6:00 min/km Ret
René Becker Sønderborg Runners 6:30 min/km Ret
Jens H Jensen Vidar 5:30 min/km Ret
Krisztian Revesz Vidar Motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Dorte Rasmussen Vidar 6:30 min/km Ret
Charlotte Bonefeld Hvorslev Vidar 6:30 min/km Ret
Hella Clausen Vidar Motion 6:30 min/km Ret
Kaj Tønder Augustenborg Løbeklub 6:30 min/km Ret
Carsten Levin Nielsen Guderup løbeklub 6:00 min/km Ret
Vita Kock Guderup løbeklub 7:00 min/km Ret
Hans Peter Jespersen DMC/Vidar Motion 6:30 min/km Ret
Torben Holck Vidar Motion 7:00 min/km Ret
Juliane Neumann DMC 6:00 min/km Ret
Liss Holck Sønderborg Runners 6:00 min/km Ret
Hans Chr Møller Danfoss Marathon Club 6:00 min/km Ret
Ove Hougaard Guderup Løbeklub 6:00 min/km Ret
Dorit Høgh Sønderborg Runners 6:00 min/km Ret
Gitte Jensen Sønderborg Runners 6:00 min/km Ret
Katrin rimer SR 6:00 min/km Ret
Kenneth Christophersen Vidar Motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Freddy Thomsen Augustenborg løbe klub 7:00 min/km Ret
Jørn H. Klausen DMC 6:30 min/km Ret
Top
 
Kort rute (ca. 6,5 km)
 
Navn Klub/by Tempo  
Dorthe Callesen Nordborg løbeklub 6:30 min/km Ret
Lillian Callsen Vidar Motion 7:00 min/km Ret
Pia Nørgaard Jørgensen Danfoss Marathon Club 6:30 min/km Ret
Gitte Mathiesen Guderup løbeklub 7:00 min/km Ret
Susanne Skovmand DMC 7:00 min/km Ret
Anette Skovmand Jørgensen Vidar motion 7:00 min/km Ret
Birthe Hougaard Guderup Løbeklub 7:00 min/km Ret
Mark Jørgensen Sønderborg Runners 6:00 min/km Ret
Inge Madsen Danfoss Marathon Club 7:00 min/km Ret
Gitte Hansen Sønderborg Runners 7:00 min/km Ret
Mikael Andersen Sønderborg RUNNERS 6:30 min/km Ret
Top