Deltagerliste
Løb langt - Danfoss 2020
Torsdag d. 20. august 2020 kl. 17.00
 
Lang rute (ca. 16 km) | Mellem rute (ca. 11 km) | Kort rute (ca. 6,5 km)
 
Lang rute (ca. 16 km)
 
Navn Klub/by Tempo  
Lene Callesen DMC 6:30 min/km Ret
Knud jørgensen Danfoss Marathon Club 6:00 min/km Ret
Erik Madsen Danfoss Marathon Club 6:00 min/km Ret
Jens Vidar motion 5:30 min/km Ret
Åge Kolsbjerg Danfoss Marathon Club 5:00 min/km Ret
Kenneth Christophersen Vidar Motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Thomas Teglgård Andersen DMC 5:00 min/km Ret
Hans Rønn Augustenborg løbeklub 6:00 min/km Ret
Kaj M T Madsen DMC 5:30 min/km Ret
Alex Hybjerg Clausen Dmc 5:30 min/km Ret
Karin Wind Augustenborg Løbeklub 5:30 min/km Ret
John Wind Augustenborg Løbeklub 5:30 min/km Ret
Hans Chr Møller Danfoss Marathon Club 5:30 min/km Ret
Herluf Steinbach Vidar Motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Carsten Frandsen DMC 5:30 min/km Ret
Camilla Pedersen Sønderborg RUNNERS 6:00 min/km Ret
Klaus Thomsen Vidar 5:00 min/km Ret
Ivan Nielsen Augustenborg læbeklub 5:30 min/km Ret
Andreas Aupke BUI-motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Henrik Hansen Sønderborg RUNNERS 6:00 min/km Ret
Kim Lorenzen Sønderborg Runners 5:30 min/km Ret
Bodil Dueholm Augustenborg Løbeklub 6:00 min/km Ret
Steen Frost Sønderborg Runners 5:30 min/km Ret
Dorit Høgh Sønderborg Runners 6:00 min/km Ret
Lars C. Hansen Augustenborg Løbeklub 5:30 min/km Ret
Maja Hansen augustenborg løbeklub 5:30 min/km Ret
Top
 
Mellem rute (ca. 11 km)
 
Navn Klub/by Tempo  
Tanja Herum DMC 5:30 min/km Ret
John Callesen DMC 5:30 min/km Ret
Arne Egholm Danfoss Marathon Club 6:30 min/km Ret
Henrik Gottschalk Augustenborg løbeklub 5:30 min/km Ret
Erling Gottschalk Fynshav 5:30 min/km Ret
Jan Zangenberg Danfoss Marathon Club 6:00 min/km Ret
Torben G. Pedersen DMC 6:30 min/km Ret
Kjeld Kleffel DMC 6:00 min/km Ret
Brian Østergaard Vidar Motion 5:30 min/km Ret
Jytte A. pedersen Vidar 6:00 min/km Ret
Brian Østergaard Vidar Motion 5:30 min/km Ret
Gitte Behrens Mathiesen Guderup Løbeklub 6:00 min/km Ret
Carsten Levin Nielsen Guderup Løbeklub 6:00 min/km Ret
Hans Meulengracht Vidar 6:00 min/km Ret
Erik Christensen Vidar motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Juliane Neumann Vidar Motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Cathrine Markmann vidar motion 6:30 min/km Ret
Karina Christiansen Guderup løbeklub 5:30 min/km Ret
Dorthe Krath Guderup Løbeklub Ret
Hella Clausen Vidar Motion 6:30 min/km Ret
Dorte Rasmussen Vidar 6:30 min/km Ret
Rasmus Ejlersen Vidar motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Kurt Frost Augustenborg Løbeklu b 6:00 min/km Ret
Anne Brit Clausen Vidar Motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Dennis Markmann Vidar Motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Ulla Freiberg Lund Vidar motion 5:30 min/km Ret
Liss Holck Vidar Motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Janni Benkjer Augustenborg løbeklub 6:00 min/km Ret
Sanne Frandsen Augustenborg Løbeklub 6:00 min/km Ret
Henning Skov Augustenborg løbeklub 5:00 min/km Ret
Pia Düwel Augustenborg løbeklub 6:00 min/km Ret
Top
 
Kort rute (ca. 6,5 km)
 
Navn Klub/by Tempo  
Dorthe Callesen Nordborg Løbeklub 6:30 min/km Ret
Mogens Mikkelsen Vidar Motion Ret
Inge Madsen DMC 7:00 min/km Ret
Lillian Callsen Vidar Motion 7:00 min/km Ret
Annette Sievertsen Augustenborg løbeklub 7:00 min/km Ret
Hanne Refslund Sønderborg løber 6:00 min/km Ret
Kirsten Møller Guderup løbeklub 7:00 min/km Ret
Conni Hansen Guderup løbeklub 7:00 min/km Ret
Kirsten Wellan Augustenborg løbeklub 7:00 min/km Ret
Kenneth Wellan Augustenborg løbeklub 6:00 min/km Ret
Finn Villekjær Vidar Motion 7:00 min/km Ret
Kirsten Mette hansen Glk 7:00 min/km Ret
Michael Jensen Augustenborg Løbeklub 7:00 min/km Ret
Dorte Elsner Jensen Augustenborg Løbeklub 7:00 min/km Ret
Stephan Arnold Sønderborg Runners 6:00 min/km Ret
Nina Nielsen Augustenborg løbeklub 7:00 min/km Ret
Kirsten Kanzler Augustenborg Løbeklub 7:00 min/km Ret
Hans jørgensen Promenadeholdet 7:00 min/km Ret
Dan Nielsen Guderup løbeklub 7:00 min/km Ret
Lis Petersen Augustenborg løbeklub 7:00 min/km Ret
Leif Skovvang Nielsen Augustenborg løbeklub 7:00 min/km Ret
Gitte Jensen Vidar Motion 6:00 min/km Ret
René Becker Sønderborg RUNNERS 6:00 min/km Ret
Dennis Kirkegaard Sønderborg Runners 6:30 min/km Ret
Jette Kirkegaard Sønderborg Runners 6:30 min/km Ret
Jesper Lund Privat 6:00 min/km Ret
Lisbeth Møller Jensen Sønderborg Runners 6:00 min/km Ret
Torben Holck Vidar Motion 7:00 min/km Ret
Top