321run, Online tilmelding - Løb langt - Danfoss 2016
Deltagerliste
Løb langt - Danfoss 2016
Lørdag d. 19. november 2016 kl. 10.30
 
Lang rute (ca. 14 km) | Kort rute (ca. 9 km)
 
Lang rute (ca. 14 km)
 
Navn Klub/by Tempo  
Mette Jochimsen GIG Løb og motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Torben G. Pedersen DMC 6:00 min/km Ret
Knud Jørgensen Danfoss Marathon Club 6:00 min/km Ret
Karsten Johannsen GIG løb og motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Bjarne Schmidt Danfoss Marathon Club 6:00 min/km Ret
Kasper Bak Sønderborg 6:00 min/km Ret
Arne Egholm Danfoss Marathon Club 6:00 min/km Ret
Hans Chr Møller Danfoss Mararthon Club 5:00 min/km Ret
Aksel Tang Sønderborg 6:00 min/km Ret
Vivi Bay Reinke Vidar Motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Hans H Jensen Danfoss Marathon Club 5:30 min/km Ret
Flemming Lunding Danfoss Marathon Club 6:00 min/km Ret
Andreas Aupke BUI-motion 5:30 min/km Ret
Carsten Frandsen DMC 5:30 min/km Ret
Torben G. Pedersen Danfoss Marathon Club 6:00 min/km Ret
Jytte Arildsen Pedersen Vidar 6:00 min/km Ret
Peter callsen Vidar motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Sabrina lock Vidar motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Karin Wind Augustenborg Løbeklub 5:30 min/km Ret
John Wind Augustenborg Løbeklub 5:00 min/km Ret
Birgitte Bille Schøning GIG løb & motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Flemming Skursch GIG Løb og Motion 5:30 min/km Ret
Jan Pharao Vidar Motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Per Henrik Pedersen Augustenborg Løbeklub 5:30 min/km Ret
Gitte Jensen Vidar Motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Peter schuldt Vidar 6:00 min/km Ret
Mona Christiansen Vidar motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Hans Johansen GIG Løb og Motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Jan Marcussen Bui-motion 6:30 min/km Ret
Kim lorenzen Gråsten 5:00 min/km Ret
Jan Zangenberg DMC 6:00 min/km Ret
erik christensen vidar motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Janne Jacobsen BUI-motion 6:30 min/km Ret
Jan Lorensen Tempo 5:00 min/km Ret
Finn Thomsen Tempo 5:30 min/km Ret
Lars Peter hansen Tempo 5:30 min/km Ret
Morten H. Petersen BUI Motion/Danfoss 5:30 min/km Ret
Cathrine Markmann vidar motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Klaus thomsen Vidar 5:30 min/km Ret
Kjeld Kleffel Vidar Motion 5:30 min/km Ret
Lis Fyhr Vidar motion 6:30 min/km Ret
David MacKay Vidar 5:00 min/km Ret
Ove Hougaard Jørgensen Guderup Løbeklub 5:30 min/km Ret
Kaj Madsen Guderup Løbeklub 5:30 min/km Ret
Inge Christensen Vidar Motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Morten Pors Simonsen Danfoss Marathon Club 5:00 min/km Ret
Julie Katzke Simonsen Stolbro 5:00 min/km Ret
Tanja Herum Nordborg løbeklub 5:00 min/km Ret
Hans Rønn Augustenborg løbeklub 4:30 min/km Ret
Søren Espersen Stevning 5:30 min/km Ret
Charlotte Kleinstrup Vidar Motion 5:00 min/km Ret
Orla Støvring GIG Løb og Motion 6:30 min/km Ret
Bo Sandholt Nielsen Danfoss Marathon Club 6:00 min/km Ret
Dennis Markmann Vidar Motion Ret
Jannik Hansen Nordborg Løbeklub 5:00 min/km Ret
Katrine Brock Vidar 4:30 min/km Ret
Anne Brit Clausen Vidar 6:00 min/km Ret
Benny Matzon Nordborg løbeklub 5:00 min/km Ret
Carsten Lund Nordborg Løbeklub 5:00 min/km Ret
Karin Nielsen stk90 6:00 min/km Ret
Hans Staugaard Jørgensen Vidar Motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Herluf Steinbach Vidar Motion 6:00 min/km Ret
René Jørgensen ingen 5:00 min/km Ret
Søren Iwersen Skakkenborg 6:00 min/km Ret
Ole Svendsen Vidar motion 5:30 min/km Ret
Henning Skov Augustenborg løbeklub -www.ravlygte.dk 4:30 min/km Ret
Morten Schlander Midtals IF 4:30 min/km Ret
Top
 
Kort rute (ca. 9 km)
 
Navn Klub/by Tempo  
Christian Christiansen Vidar motion 7:00 min/km Ret
Lis Petersen Augustenborg løbeklub 6:30 min/km Ret
Hanne Ludvigsen Augustenborg Løbeklub 6:30 min/km Ret
Poul Anders Hansen Guderup Løbeklub Ret
Jonna Krogh Hansen Guderup Løbeklub Ret
Birthe Hougaard Jørgensen Guderup Løbeklub 7:00 min/km Ret
Inge Madsen Guderup Løbeklub 7:00 min/km Ret
Tom Thomsen Bui motion 7:00 min/km Ret
Birthe Christensen GIG løb og motion 7:00 min/km Ret
Per Holdam Vidar Motion 7:00 min/km Ret
Karsten Skov BUI motion 6:30 min/km Ret
Jørgen Kraft Broager Ungdoms og Idrætsforening 6:30 min/km Ret
Torben B Havn Augustenborg løbeklub 6:30 min/km Ret
Kim Bønning Petersen DMC 6:00 min/km Ret
Top