321run, Online tilmelding - Løb langt - Vidar Motion 2016
Deltagerliste
Løb langt - Vidar Motion 2016
Søndag d. 11. december 2016 kl. 12.30
 
 
 
 
Navn Klub/by Tempo  
Lars Bek Nordborg løbeklub 5:30 min/km Ret
Jytte Arildsen Pedersen Vidar motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Johnny Lauritzen Vidar Motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Annette Lauritzen Vidar Motion Ret
Jette Andersen Vidar 6:30 min/km Ret
Finn Villekjær Vidar Motion 7:00 min/km Ret
Jannik Hansen Nordborg Løbeklub 5:00 min/km Ret
Marianne Menzer Vidar motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Tetina Rix Vidar Motion 7:00 min/km Ret
Katrine Teglgaard Rix Vidar Motion 7:00 min/km Ret
Herluf Steinbach Vidar Motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Grete Mygen Vidar Motion 7:00 min/km Ret
Erik christensen Vidar motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Kim Willert Vidar Motion 7:00 min/km Ret
Trine Tjerrild Vidar Motion 7:00 min/km Ret
Christian Christiansen Vidar Motion 6:30 min/km Ret
Mona Christiansen Vidar Motion 6:00 min/km Ret
hans jørgensen vidar motion 7:00 min/km Ret
Kim Skov Vidar motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Kristina Rasmussen Vidar motion Ret
Lis Petersen Augustenborg løbeklub 6:30 min/km Ret
Vivi Bay Reinke Vidar Motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Tanja Herum Nordborg løbeklub 5:30 min/km Ret
Torben G. Pedersen Vidar Motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Hanne Ludvigsen Augustenborg Løbeklub 6:30 min/km Ret
Tina Wind Jensen Augustenborg løbeklub 6:00 min/km Ret
Preben Skovmand Guderup Løbeklub 5:00 min/km Ret
Gitte Hamann Vidar 6:30 min/km Ret
Mette Jochimsen GIG Løb og motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Thomas Maschoreck GIG Løb og Motion 5:30 min/km Ret
Cathrine Markmann vidar motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Lars J Hansen Vidar motion Ret
Bjarne Schmidt Danfoss Marathon Club 6:00 min/km Ret
Morten H. Petersen BUI Motion 5:30 min/km Ret
Knud Jørgensen Danfoss Marathon Club 6:00 min/km Ret
Erik Madsen Danfoss Marathon Club 6:00 min/km Ret
Leif Chr. Andresen Vidar Motion 6:30 min/km Ret
Lillian Callsen Vidar Motion 7:00 min/km Ret
Hanne Linné Vidar Motion 7:00 min/km Ret
Dennis Markmann Vidar Motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Poul Anders Hansen Guderup Løbeklub 7:00 min/km Ret
Jonna Krogh Hansen Guderup Løbeklub 7:00 min/km Ret
Kim Paulsen Vidar Motion 5:00 min/km Ret
Frank Sohrt Danfoss Marathon Club 5:30 min/km Ret
Gert Nissen Vidar Motion 5:30 min/km Ret
Carsten Frandsen Vidar 5:30 min/km Ret
Claes Månsson Vidar Motion 5:30 min/km Ret
Helge Hansen Vidar Motion Ret
Åge Brandt Kolsbjerg Danfoss Marathon Club 5:00 min/km Ret
Hans Staugaard Jørgensen Vidar Motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Kaj H. R. Nielsen Vidar Motion 7:00 min/km Ret
Helle Gottschalk Augustenborg løbeklub 6:30 min/km Ret
Henrik Gottschalk Augustenborg løbeklub 5:30 min/km Ret
Finn thomsen Løbeklubben Tempo 5:30 min/km Ret
Brian Østergaard Vidar motion 5:30 min/km Ret
Hella Clausen Vidar Motion 6:30 min/km Ret
Kaj M T Madsen Guderup Løbeklub 5:30 min/km Ret
Inge Madsen Guderup Løbeklub 7:00 min/km Ret
Frank Hansen Nordborg løbeklub 5:30 min/km Ret
Jan Zangenberg Danfoss Marathon Club 6:00 min/km Ret
Bodil Dueholm Vidar Motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Benny Matzon Nordborg løbeklub 5:00 min/km Ret
Jørn "Kedde" Krogh Nordborg Løbeklub 5:30 min/km Ret
Karsten Johannsen GIG løb og motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Per Holdam Vidar Motion 7:00 min/km Ret
Thomas Teglgård Andersen Vidar Motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Lis Fyhr Vidar Motion 6:30 min/km Ret
Peer Hinrichsen MTB Sønderborg 6:00 min/km Ret
Rene Skjøth Vidar Motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Gitte Jensen Vidar Motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Andreas Aupke BUI-motion 5:30 min/km Ret
Top