Deltagerliste
Løb langt - Broager 2019
Søndag d. 24. marts 2019 kl. 10 (forskudt)
 
Langt rute (19,7 km) | Mellem rute (12,6 km) | Kort rute (5,5 km)
 
Langt rute (19,7 km)
 
Navn Klub/by Tempo  
Bjarne schmidt Danfoss marathon club 6:00 min/km Ret
Rune Svendsen Bui-motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Andreas Aupke BUI-motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Erik Madsen Danfoss Marathon Club 6:00 min/km Ret
Tanja Herum Nordborg løbeklub 5:30 min/km Ret
René Jacobsen Bui motion 5:30 min/km Ret
Dorthe Jepsen BUI 6:30 min/km Ret
Morten Hagensen Petersen BUI Motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Åge Brandt Kolsbjerg DMC 5:30 min/km Ret
Frank Sohrt DMC 5:30 min/km Ret
John Callesen DMC 6:00 min/km Ret
Daniel Anker Nielsen Bui-motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Ulrik Andersen Vidar Motion 5:30 min/km Ret
Herluf Steinbach Vidar Motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Hanna Spilling Ingen 5:30 min/km Ret
Hanna Spilling Ingen 5:30 min/km Ret
Daniel Schlüter Bui-motion 5:30 min/km Ret
John B. Hansen BUI-motion 5:30 min/km Ret
Jens H Jensen Dybbøl 5:30 min/km Ret
erik christensen vidar motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Karin Wind Augustenborg Løbeklub 5:30 min/km Ret
John Wind Augustenborg Løbeklub 5:30 min/km Ret
Michael Sørensen Augustenborg Løbeklub 6:00 min/km Ret
Inge Christensen Vidar Motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Jytte Arildsen Pedersen Vidar motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Maria nedergaard Bui 5:30 min/km Ret
Ole Svendsen Vidar Motion 5:30 min/km Ret
Jörn Petersen Vidar Motion 5:30 min/km Ret
Carsten Frandsen DMC/Vidar 5:30 min/km Ret
Benny Matzon Vidar motion 5:30 min/km Ret
Bjarne Østergaard Nordborg Løbeklub Ret
Top
 
Mellem rute (12,6 km)
 
Navn Klub/by Tempo  
Rikke Paulsen Bui-motion 6:30 min/km Ret
Janne Jacobsen BUI Motion 6:30 min/km Ret
Tetina Rix Vidar Motion 7:00 min/km Ret
Gyde Jessen Danfoss Marathon klub 6:00 min/km Ret
Dorthe Jepsen BUI Motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Inge Lock BUI motion 6:30 min/km Ret
Inge Toft BUI motion 7:00 min/km Ret
Jytte Reitz BUI-motion 7:00 min/km Ret
Claus Clausen BUI-motion 6:30 min/km Ret
Karina Lange Privat 5:30 min/km Ret
Hans Johansen GIG Løb & Motion 6:30 min/km Ret
Jan Marcussen Broager Løbeklub 6:30 min/km Ret
Erik Haase BUI/Sydbank 5:30 min/km Ret
Steen Andersen BUI 6:30 min/km Ret
Orla Støvring GIG Løb og Motion 6:30 min/km Ret
Kenny Jørgensen BUI Motion 5:30 min/km Ret
Susanne Andresen Vidar Motion 7:00 min/km Ret
Leif Chr. Andresen Vidar Motion 7:00 min/km Ret
Dorthe Neumann GIG Løb & Motion 6:30 min/km Ret
Top
 
Kort rute (5,5 km)
 
Navn Klub/by Tempo  
Niels Chr Hansen Danfoss maraton club 6:30 min/km Ret
Karen Kadletz Aabenraa 7:00 min/km Ret
Johnny Degen Lauritzen Vidar Motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Helene Nielsen BUI 6:30 min/km Ret
Peter Nielsen BUI 6:30 min/km Ret
Karsten Burgwald Broager Løbeklub 6:30 min/km Ret
Dorthe Hoffland Guderup Løbeklub 6:30 min/km Ret
Bobby Nygaard Christiansen BUI 7:00 min/km Ret
Michael Skriver Hansen BUI Motion 6:30 min/km Ret
Linda Maron Guderup løbeklub 6:30 min/km Ret
Birthe schmidt Bui 7:00 min/km Ret
Top