Deltagerliste
LM børn 12-13 år
3. - 5. September 2021
 
 
 
 
Navn Klub/by LandsdelØvelser----- --  
Lauri Knauf Vejle IF Region SydKort HækLængdespringBoldkastSpydkast Ret
Luca Torres Sølager Viborg AM Viborg80 mKort HækLængdespringSpydkast Ret
Andrea Lindekilde Odense Atletik Klub Fyn80 mKort HækLængdespringKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Sebastian Smed Grønkjær Vejle IF Region Syd800 m Kort HækLængdespringSpydkast Ret
Signe Grevsen AAIG Atletik-Tri og motion Sønderjylland80 mLængdespringKuglestød Ret
Christian Hallingstad Cousin AAIG Atletik-Tri og motion Sønderjylland80 m800 m LængdespringBoldkast Ret
Lucie Hempel AAIG Atletik-Tri og motion Sønderjylland800 m LængdespringHøjdespringKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Paula Franziska Pedersen AAIG Atletik-Tri og motion Sønderjylland80 mKort HækLængdespringKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Andreas Michaelsen Esbjerg Atletik & Motion Sydvest80 mLængdespringHøjdespringKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Ida Sofia Schmidt Meiniche Esbjerg Atletik & Motion Sydvest80 m800 m LængdespringBoldkastKuglestød Ret
Jeppe Holm Christensen Esbjerg Atletik & Motion Sydvest800 m Kort HækLængdespringKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Kian Stapelfeld Esbjerg Atletik & Motion Sydvest80 mKort HækHøjdespringKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Laura Windt-Lockett Esbjerg Atletik & Motion Sydvest80 mLængdespringBoldkastKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Tobias Michaelsen Esbjerg Atletik & Motion Sydvest80 mLængdespringHøjdespringKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Tristan Peter Parish Esbjerg Atletik & Motion Sydvest80 mLængdespringHøjdespringKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Caroline-Marie Rytter Nielsen Viborg AM Midtjylland80 m800 m Kort HækLængdespringKuglestød Ret
Oliver Krath Hansen Viborg AM Midtjylland80 mKort HækLængdespringSpydkast Ret
Victoria Elmbæk Viborg AM Midtjylland80 mLængdespringHøjdespring Ret
Amalie Vestergaard Odense Atletik/OGF Fyn80 mLængdespringBoldkastKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Andrea Lindekilde Odense Atletik/OGF Fyn80 mKort HækLængdespringKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Luca K. Nicholson SAK 77 Midtjylland80 m800 m HøjdespringKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Johannes Kousholt Odense Atletik/OGF Fyn80 mLængdespringKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Tilde Hegelund SAK 77 Midtjylland80 m800 m LængdespringBoldkastKuglestød Ret
Oscar Laycock SAK 77 Midtjylland80 m800 m LængdespringBoldkastKuglestød Ret
Kirstine Finne Thomsen Odense Atletik/OGF Fyn80 mLængdespringKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Louis Borlund Odense Atletik/OGF FynKort HækLængdespringHøjdespringKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Willas Harrig Mogensbæk SIK80 NordjyllandKort HækLængdespringHøjdespringBoldkastSpydkast Ret
Alexander Broberg SIK80 Nordjylland80 m800 m Kort HækLængdespringBoldkast Ret
Pelle Christiansen SIK80 Nordjylland80 mLængdespringHøjdespringKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Frida Rengnér Fischer SIK80 Nordjylland80 mHøjdespringKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Johan Skovsgaard Dybvad IK NordjyllandBoldkastKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Simon H. Nielsen Aalborg Atletik & Motion NordjyllandKort HækLængdespringKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Johanne Lund Poulsen Aalborg Atletik & Motion Nordjylland80 m800 m LængdespringKuglestød Ret
Agata Eva Jancewicz Aalborg Atletik & Motion Nordjylland80 mKort HækLængdespringKuglestød Ret
Signe Hejbøll Larsen Aalborg Atletik & Motion Nordjylland80 mLængdespringKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Elin Lynge Aalborg Atletik & Motion Nordjylland80 mLængdespringHøjdespringKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Julie Mørk Christensen Aalborg Atletik & Motion Nordjylland80 mLængdespringHøjdespringSpydkast Ret
Maximilian Nikoukar Aalborg Atletik & Motion Nordjylland800 m LængdespringHøjdespringSpydkast Ret
Laura Juul Lassen Aalborg Atletik & Motion Nordjylland80 mLængdespringBoldkast Ret
Julie Sønderlund Aalborg Atletik & Motion Nordjylland80 mHøjdespringKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Klara Overlade Korsør AM M.V. SjællandKort HækLængdespringKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Mille Jørgensen Korsør AM M.V. Sjælland80 mLængdespringKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Sara Jørgensen Korsør AM M.V. Sjælland80 m800 m LængdespringKuglestød Ret
Ashanti Johansen Korsør AM M.V. SjællandKort HækLængdespringHøjdespringKuglestødSpydkast Ret
lasse Madsen Korsør AM M.V. SjællandKort HækLængdespringBoldkastSpydkast Ret
Pelle Andersen Korsør AM M.V. Sjælland80 mKort HækLængdespringBoldkast Ret
Frederik Xibo L. Jensen Korsør AM M.V. Sjælland80 mLængdespringBoldkastSpydkast Ret
Rasmus Madsen Korsør AM M.V. SjællandKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Thea Friis Haderslev IF Sønderjylland 80 m800 m LængdespringKuglestød Ret
Sarah Bang-Schack Larsen Aalborg Atletik & Motion Nordjylland80 mLængdespringKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Magnus Nielsen Dybvad IK NordjyllandBoldkastKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Gry Adamsen Kolding KFUM atletik og motion Sydjylland800 m LængdespringBoldkast Ret
Ida Mathilde Jønson Aalborg Atletik & motion Nordjylland80 mLængdespringHøjdespringSpydkast Ret
Therese Karmisholt Aalborg Atletik & motion Nordjylland80 mLængdespringBoldkastKuglestød Ret
Top