Deltagerliste
LM børn 12-13 år
21. - 23. Juni 2019
 
 
 
 
Navn Klub/by LandsdelØvelser----- --  
Daniel Bertelsen SAK 77 Midtjylland80 m800 m LængdespringBoldkastKuglestød Ret
Maya K Nicholson SAK 77 Midtjylland80 m800 m LængdespringHøjdespringKuglestød Ret
Carl Neve Aalborg AM Nordjylland Kort HækLængdespringHøjdespringBoldkast Ret
Nanna Ilsøe Nygaard Vejle IF SydøstjyllandKort HækHøjdespringBoldkastKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Regitze Laursen HI Skanderborg Østhylland80 m800 m Kort HækLængdespringKuglestød Ret
Sebastian Brogaard Korsør AM Vestsjælland800 m Kort HækLængdespringKuglestød Ret
Julie Bjerre Jensen SAK 77 Midtjylland80 mLængdespringHøjdespringKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Ditlev Cantby Korsør AM Vestsjælland80 m800 m LængdespringKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Caroline Strandbygaard Esbjerg Atletik & Motion Sydvestjylland80 m800 m HøjdespringBoldkast Ret
Pernille Fredensborg Esbjerg Atletik & Motion Sydvestjylland80 mLængdespringBoldkastKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Sofie Højbjerg -Sørensen Esbjerg Atletik & Motion Sydvestjylland800 m LængdespringKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Andreas Christensen Esbjerg Atletik & Motion Sydvestjylland80 m800 m LængdespringBoldkastSpydkast Ret
Nicoline Skovgaard Tissier Esbjerg Atletik & Motion Sydvestjylland80 m800 m LængdespringBoldkastSpydkast Ret
Marvin Lumbye Esbjerg Atletik & Motion Sydvestjylland80 mKort HækLængdespringSpydkast Ret
Nicky Stapelfeld Esbjerg Atletik & Motion Sydvestjylland80 mLængdespringHøjdespringKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Emilia Lorenzo Aa Esbjerg Atletik & Motion Sydvestjylland80 mKort HækLængdespringHøjdespringKuglestød Ret
Andrea Ries Lauvring Esbjerg Atletik & Motion Sydvestjylland80 mLængdespringKuglestød Ret
Lily Penstoft HI Skanderborg Østjylland80 mLængdespringKuglestød Ret
Emilie Salomonsson HI Skanderborg Østjylland80 m800 m LængdespringBoldkast Ret
Lotus Worup HI Skanderborg Østjylland80 mKort HækLængdespringHøjdespringSpydkast Ret
Anna Glinvad Krogh SIK80 Nordjylland80 mKort HækLængdespringHøjdespringKuglestød Ret
Mathilde Olesen SIK80 Nordjylland80 mLængdespringHøjdespringKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Donna Sørensen SIK80 Nordjylland80 mLængdespringHøjdespringBoldkastKuglestød Ret
Karla Mærkedahl SAK77 Midtjylland80 mKort HækLængdespringSpydkast Ret
Karen Lausten GIG, Gråsten Sønderjylland80 m800 m LængdespringHøjdespringKuglestød Ret
Astrid Auning GIG, Gråsten Sønderjylland80 mLængdespringKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Signe Magaard GIG, Gråsten Sønderjylland80 m800 m LængdespringKuglestød Ret
Maya Cecilie Fruergaard Skive AM Nordvestjylland80 m800 m HøjdespringKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Mikkel Bonde Beck Dybvad IK NordjyllandKort HækHøjdespringBoldkastKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Mads V. Jensen Dybvad IK Nordjylland80 mLængdespringBoldkastKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Alberte Rasmussen Dybvad IK Nordjylland80 mLængdespringBoldkastKuglestødSpydkast Ret
David Helfenstein Dybvad IK Nordjylland80 mLængdespringBoldkastKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Johannes Dyhr Hansen Fredericia Atletik Forening Sydøstjylland80 m800 m LængdespringKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Svana Hesselbjerg Hjersing Fredericia Atletik Forening Sydøstjylland80 mLængdespringKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Eva Kjeldahl Vejen Atletikforening (VAF) Sydvestjylland80 mLængdespringHøjdespringKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Mikkeline Sommerstær Vejen Atletikforening (VAF) Sydvestjylland80 m800 m HøjdespringBoldkastKuglestød Ret
Silje Falk Frandsen Vejen Atletikforening (VAF) Sydvestjylland80 m800 m LængdespringKuglestød Ret
Dicte Kildemand Vejen Atletikforening (VAF) Sydvestjylland80 m800 m HøjdespringKuglestød Ret
Ida Søndergaard HI Skanderborg Østjylland800 m LængdespringBoldkastKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Otto Johannes Vesterlund Kragh Vejle IF Sydøstjylland80 m800 m Kort HækLængdespringSpydkast Ret
Sofie Søndergaard HI Skanderborg Østjylland80 m800 m Kort HækLængdespringKuglestød Ret
Senius Klaustrup HI Skanderborg Østjylland80 mLængdespringBoldkastKuglestød Ret
Signe Knudsen SAK77 Midtjylland80 m800 m LængdespringKuglestød Ret
Joachim Olsen NGIF gymnastik og atletik Fyn 800 m LængdespringBoldkastKuglestød Ret
Line Kirchner Hammelev Sønderjylland80 m800 m LængdespringKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Henriette Horn Hammelev Sønderjylland80 mLængdespringBoldkastKuglestødSpydkast Ret
Johanne Klindt Hammelev Sønderjylland80 mLængdespringBoldkastKuglestødSpydkast Ret
William Hofmann Korsør Am Vestsjælland80 m800 m LængdespringBoldkastSpydkast Ret
Top