Deltagerliste
LM unge 14-17 år
16. - 18. august 2013
 
 
 
 
Navn Klub/by Landsdel  
Hans Barrett Stoholm IF Midtjylland Ret
Karl G. Danielsen Stoholm IF Midtjylland Ret
Sarah Bahat Stoholm IF Midtjylland Ret
Tobias Johansen Stoholm IF Midtjylland Ret
Sofie Pinholt Stoholm IF Midtjylland Ret
Mette Borg Strøm Stoholm IF Midtjylland Ret
Sofie Dahl Stoholm IF Midtjylland Ret
Robin Ostenfeldt SAK 77 DGI Midtjylland Ret
Markus Ostenfeldt SAK 77 DGI Midtlylland Ret
Markus Ostenfeldt SAK 77 DGI Midtlylland Ret
Line Damsgaard SAK 77 DGI Midtjylland Ret
Alberthe Grøn Laursen SAK 77 DGI Midtjylland Ret
Amalie Lyngbak SAK 77 DGI Midtjylland Ret
Anne-Sofie Herskind SAK 77 DGI Midtjylland Ret
Helene Gregersen SAK 77 DGI Midtjylland Ret
Maria Knudsen SAK 77 DGI Midtjylland Ret
Emilie Vejlgaard SAK 77 DGI Midtjylland Ret
Troels Toft SAK 77 DGI Midtjylland Ret
Emilie Pedersen SAK 77 DGI Midtjylland Ret
Andreas Støve SAK 77 DGI Midtjylland Ret
Søren Würtz SAK 77 DGI Midtjylland Ret
Christoffer Gormsen Vejen AF Sydvest Ret
Jeppe Jensen SG atletik Fyn Ret
Sebastian Søgaard Jensen SG atletik Fyn Ret
Philip Kopp-Grüner SG atletik Fyn Ret
Cecilie Vohs Vidar Sønderjylland Ret
Casper Vohs Vidar Sønderjylland Ret
Louise Hedegaard Petersen Vidar Sønderjylland Ret
Emma Therkildsen Vidar Sønderjylland Ret
Benjamin S Nørring Gråsten Sønderjylland Ret
Jacob Guldager Aabenraa Sønderjylland Ret
Celina Kulby Aabenraa Sønderjylland Ret
Louise Lausen Ballum Sønderjylland Ret
Mathilde Dünnweber Lysabild Sønderjylland Ret
Sabrina Kjær Møller Odense Atletik Fyn Ret
Steffen Kjær Møller Odense Atletik Fyn Ret
Frederik Jensen Odense Atletik Fyn Ret
Nicolai Matthiesen Odense Atletik Fyn Ret
Andreat Matthiesen Odense Atletik Fyn Ret
Helene Nyby Aalborg Atletik Nordjylland Ret
Andreas Kock Pedersen Korsør AM vestsjælland Ret
Jes Vestergaard Ethelberg Esbjerg Atletik og Motion Sydvest Ret
Mikkel Bertram Krarup Esbjerg atletik og Motion Sydvest Ret
Emma Smedegaard Esbjerg atletik og Motion Sydvest Ret
Sara Jepsen Esbjerg Atletik og Motion Sydvest Ret
Katrine Nikolajsen Esbjerg Atletik og Motion Sydvest Ret
Nina Krarup Esbjerg Atletik og Motion Sydvest Ret
Katrine R. Sørensen Esbjerg Atletik og Motion Sydvest Ret
Frederikke Bilgrav Esbjerg Atletik og Motion Sydvest Ret
Katrine Horsbøl Beck Esbjerg Atletik og Motion Sydvest Ret
Kristian Holm Jensen Esbjerg Atletik og Motion Sydvest Ret
Frederik Hertz Esbjerg Atletik og Motion Sydvest Ret
Maria Maarlev Korsør AM Vest Sjælland Ret
Katrine Christensen Dybvad IK Nordjylland Ret
Mia Godtfredsen Korsør AM Vestsjælland Ret
Anders Haagerup SAK 77 Midtjylland Ret
Louise Høj Jensen SAK 77 Midtjylland Ret
Casper Vigand Trustrup NGIF Fyn Ret
André Skovshoved-Justesen Fremad Holbæk Midt og Vestsjælland Ret
Line Fløe Poulsen NGIF Fyn Ret
Kevin Adler Fremad Holbæk Midt og Vestsjælland Ret
Stine Dalsgaard Viborg AM Midtjylland Ret
Mathias Skov Hansen Viborg AM Midtjylland Ret
Skat Bastian Petersen Aabenraa Sønderjylland Ret
Carl-Johan Feldskov SG atletik dgi fyn Ret
Gustav Rho Frederiksen Haderslev Sønderjylland Ret
Thomas Bach SG atletik dgi fyn Ret
Peder Christian Mølbak Haderslev Sønderjylland Ret
Mikkel Bach Garbrecht Aabenraa Sønderjylland Ret
Isabell Paprotny Aabenraa Sønderjylland Ret
Nils Haarbo Nyhuus Aarhus 1900 DGI Østjylland Ret
Helena Lang Aarhus 1900 DGI Østjylland Ret
Jaocb Møberg Klysner Aarhus 1900 DGI Østjylland Ret
Marcus Thomsen Aarhus 1900 DGI Østjylland Ret
Karoline Flensted Madsen Aarhus 1900 DGI Østjylland Ret
Rasmus Lorenzen Aarhus 1900 DGI Østjylland Ret
Louise Andersen Aalborg Atletik & Motion Nordjylland Ret
Sophie Roessler Aabenraa AAIG Sønderjylland Ret
Martin B. Christensen SIK80 Nordjylland Ret
Anne Farum SIK80 Nordjylland Ret
Frederik Bak Christensen SIK80 Nordjylland Ret
Signe Gilbak Jensen SIK80 Nordjylland Ret
Janni Kristensen SIK80 Nordjylland Ret
Emma Østergaard Hansen SIK80 Nordjylland Ret
Signe Glinvad Krogh SIK80 Nordjylland Ret
Anne Petersen SIK80 Nordjylland Ret
Louise Østergård SIK80 Nordjylland Ret
Kasper Larsen SIK80 Nordjylland Ret
Kristoffer Thomsen Aabenraa Sønderjylland Ret
Viktoria Andersen Kalundborg IF Midt- og vestsjælland Ret
Tim Rasmussen Kalundborg IF Midt- og vestsjælland Ret
Jeppe Henriksen Vejle IF DGI Sydøst Ret
Top