Deltagerliste
Løb langt - Gråsten 2018
Søndag d. 4. november 2018 kl. 10
 
Kort rute (6,5 km) | Lang rute (ca. 19 km) | Mellem rute (ca. 13,5 km)
 
Kort rute (6,5 km)
 
Navn Klub/by Tempo  
Randi List-Jensen Bov IF Løb og Motion 6:30 min/km Ret
Rikke Sievertsen GIG løb og motion Ret
Rikke B. Nielsen 6:00 min/km Ret
Kaj M T Madsen Guderup Løbeklub 5:30 min/km Ret
Jette Andersen Vidar Motion 6:30 min/km Ret
Karina Mekawy 6:30 min/km Ret
Johnny Degen Lauritzen Sønderborg 6:00 min/km Ret
Krestina lorenzen 6:00 min/km Ret
Jesper Grau-Müller Løbeklubben tempo 6:00 min/km Ret
Aksel Tang Vidar motion 7:00 min/km Ret
Gitte Hamann Vidar Motin 6:30 min/km Ret
Dorte Aarøe Løbeklubben Tempo 6:00 min/km Ret
Top
 
Lang rute (ca. 19 km)
 
Navn Klub/by Tempo  
Thomas Maschoreck Gråsten 6:00 min/km Ret
Andreas Aupke Danfoss Marathon Club / BUI-motion 5:30 min/km Ret
Gitte Jensen Vidar Motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Peer Hinrichsen Mtb Sønderborg 5:30 min/km Ret
Kjeld Kleffel DMC 5:30 min/km Ret
Birte Debel Thomsen Bov IF LØB OG MOTION 5:30 min/km Ret
Erik Haase BUI/Sydbank 5:30 min/km Ret
Erik Madsen Danfoss Marathon Club 6:00 min/km Ret
Inga Becke Bov i.f. 6:00 min/km Ret
Rune Svendsen Bui-motion 5:30 min/km Ret
Bjarne schmidt Danfoss Marathon Club 6:00 min/km Ret
Knud Jørgensen Danfoss Marathon Club 6:00 min/km Ret
Sonny Caspersen Guderup Løbeklub 5:30 min/km Ret
Hans Peter Jespersen Vidar Motion/DMC 6:00 min/km Ret
Anders Frederiksen Guderup Løbeklub 5:30 min/km Ret
erik christensen vidar motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Mogens Mikkelsen Vidar Motion 6:00 min/km Ret
René Jørgensen 5:30 min/km Ret
Janus Fieve Eskesen MTS Sønderborg 5:30 min/km Ret
Cathrine Markmann vidar motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Morten Hagensen Petersen Danfoss Marathon Club/ BUI Motion 5:30 min/km Ret
Preben Skovmand 5:30 min/km Ret
Frank Sohrt DMC 5:30 min/km Ret
Klaus Kyhn Langendorff GIG Løb og motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Top
 
Mellem rute (ca. 13,5 km)
 
Navn Klub/by Tempo  
Orla Støvring GIG Løb og Motion 6:30 min/km Ret
Finn Thomsen Løbeklubben tempo 6:00 min/km Ret
Steen Zanchetta Gråsten 5:30 min/km Ret
Mette Jochimsen GIG Løb og motion 6:30 min/km Ret
Jan Marcussen Bui-motion 6:30 min/km Ret
Carsten Burgwald Bui-motion 6:30 min/km Ret
Hans Johansen GIG Løb og Motion 6:30 min/km Ret
Rikke Paulsen Bui-motion 6:30 min/km Ret
Dorthe Jepsen BUI 6:30 min/km Ret
Britt Rerup GIG Løb & Motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Tina jørgensen Broager løbeklub bui 6:00 min/km Ret
Jens H Jensen Vidar 6:00 min/km Ret
Henning Michelsen GiG 6:00 min/km Ret
Lillian Callsen Vidar Motion 7:00 min/km Ret
Hanne Linné Vidar Motion 7:00 min/km Ret
Torben Jørgensen Bui motion 5:30 min/km Ret
Hella Clausen Vidar Motion 6:30 min/km Ret
Karin Nielsen 6:00 min/km Ret
Margit abramsen 6:00 min/km Ret
René Jacobsen BUI Motion 5:30 min/km Ret
Louise Aggerholm Odgaard BUI 6:30 min/km Ret
Hans Jørn Lorenzen 5:00 min/km Ret
Dorthe Neumann GIG Løb & Motionn 6:30 min/km Ret
Anders Jensen KLOMK 5:30 min/km Ret
Top