321run, Online tilmelding - LM inde 12-13 år
Deltagerliste
LM inde 12-13 år
4. marts 2017
 
 
 
 
Navn Klub/by KønDiscipliner......  
Magnus Diederichsen Josefsen Vejle IF Dreng60 m800 mLængdeHøjdeKugle Ret
Sofie Kragelund Christensen Århus 1900 Pige60 m800 mLængdeKugle Ret
Mathilde Stigaard ViborgAM Pige60 m800 mLængde Ret
Caroline Stigaard ViborgAM Pige60 m800 mLængde Ret
Mads Sandholdt Aunfelt Vidar Atletik Dreng60 mKugle Ret
Sarah Lian Lykke Jakobsen Aarhus 1900 Pige60 mLængde Ret
Lærke Elgaard Larsen Ballerup Atletik Klub Pige60 m800 mLængde Ret
Maya Shabtai Hai Ballerup Atletik Klub Pige60 m800 mLængde Ret
Ashley Gnanogoh Ballerup Atletik Klub Pige60 mLængdeKugle Ret
Zakaria Aoulad Si Ahmed Ballerup Atletik Klub Dreng800 mLængdeHøjde Ret
Sophie Bagger Bohn Århus 1900 Pige60 m60 m hækLængdeHøjde Ret
Line Grønbæk Andersen Vejle IF Pige60 m60 m hækHøjde Ret
Anders Lundgaard-Madsen HI Skanderborg Dreng60 m hækLængde Ret
Josephine Rosenmeier Aarhus 1900 Pige60 mLængde Ret
Noah Friis Vejle IF Dreng60 m60 m hækLængde Ret
Emma Sjøberg Wolff Aarhus 1900 Pige60 m800 mHøjdeKugle Ret
Emma Foldager Viborg AM Pige60 mLængdeHøjde Ret
Camilla Urup Colstrup Haderslev IF Pige800 mLængdeHøjdeKugle Ret
Ida Duelund Haderslev IF Pige800 mLængdeHøjdeKugle Ret
Milan Axelgaard Haderslev IF Dreng60 m800 mLængde Ret
Amanda Sondrup Henriques AK Holstebro Pige60 m60 m hækLængde Ret
Jacob Steiniche Salling HI Skanderborg Dreng800 m Ret
Sara Olsen Hatting-Torsted Pige60 m Ret
Carl Lund Larsen Vejle IF Dreng60 m60 m hækLængde Ret
Sophie Hjort HI Skanderborg Pige60 mLængde Ret
Signe Fog Ballerup Atletik Klub Pige60 m60 m hækLængde Ret
Karoline Porsmose Olesen SIK 80 Pige60 m hækLængdeHøjdeKugle Ret
Liv Kroll Dalsgaard SIK 80 Pige60 mLængde Ret
Katrine Frahm SIK 80 PigeLængdeHøjdeStangspringKugle Ret
Mille Lythje Egholm SIK 80 PigeKugle Ret
Julie Timm SIK 80 Pige60 m800 mLængdeKugle Ret
Frida Froberg Aarhus 1900 Pige60 mLængdeKugle Ret
Maja Dahl Støttrup Aarhus 1900 Pige60 m60 m hækLængdeKugle Ret
Sebastian Brogaard Hvide Sande KFUM - Atletik Dreng60 m hækLængdeHøjdeKugle Ret
Hjalte Dalskov Fremad Holbæk Dreng60 m800 mLængde Ret
Carl Ferslev Fremad Holbæk Dreng60 m800 mLængde Ret
Nanna Helmer Fremad Holbæk Pige60 m800 m60 m hæk Ret
Mads Helmer Fremad Holbæk Dreng60 m800 mLængde Ret
Theis Lindgren Mazanti Fremad Holbæk Dreng60 m60 m hækLængdeHøjde Ret
Carlos Kern Jensen Fremad Holbæk Dreng60 m800 mLængde Ret
Dines Møller Kroman Vejle IF Dreng60 mLængdeHøjdeKugle Ret
Malthe Schwartz Fremad Holbæk Dreng60 mLængdeHøjde Ret
Viggo Lind Toustrup Aarhus 1900 am Dreng60 m60 m hækLængdeHøjdeKugle Ret
Adam Lind Aarhus 1900 Dreng60 m60 m hækLængdeHøjdeKugle Ret
Johanna Kreiberg Skou Aarhus 1900 Atletik Pige60 m60 m hækLængde Ret
Hans Sækmose Vejle IF Dreng60 mLængdeKugle Ret
Benjamin Copp Aarhus 1900 A/M Dreng60 m800 m60 m hækLængde Ret
Silja Gylling AabenraaIG Pige60 m800 mLængde Ret
Amalie Qvistgaard Skive am/ SAM Pige60 m60 m hækLængde Ret
Ida Tveen Høgsberg Skive am/ SAM Pige60 m800 mLængde Ret
Marius Mikkelsen AabenraaIG Dreng60 m Ret
Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen AabenraaIG DrengHøjdeKugle Ret
Anne Sofie Michelsen AabenraaIG Pige60 mLængdeKugle Ret
Kristine Grevsen AabenraaIG Pige60 m800 mHøjde Ret
Sara Porst Korsør AM Pige60 m Ret
Josepha Dahl Korsør AM Pige60 m Ret
Esben Ørum Madsen Korsør AM Dreng800 m60 m hækLængde Ret
Laura Nielsen Korsør AM Pige800 mLængdeHøjde Ret
Ida Galsøe Hjørring Atletik Pige60 mLængdeKugle Ret
Marcus Korsør AM Dreng60 m800 m60 m hækLængde Ret
Thea Guldager Aarhus 1900 Pige60 m hækKugle Ret
Christine Bjerre Jensen SAK 77 Pige60 mLængdeHøjde Ret
Liva Krarup SAK 77 Pige60 mLængdeKugle Ret
Onni Slaatto SAK 77 Dreng60 mLængdeKugle Ret
Mathias Krog SAK 77 Dreng60 mLængdeKugle Ret
Karla My Nees SAK 77 Pige60 mLængdeKugle Ret
Kristian Dosja SAK 77 Dreng60 mLængdeHøjdeKugle Ret
Kristian T. Svendsen SAK 77 DrengLængde Ret
Liv Tilsted Selmer SAK 77 Pige60 m hækHøjdeStangspringKugle Ret
Asbjørn Seindal SAK 77 Dreng60 mLængde Ret
Camilla Sass SAK 77 Pige60 m800 mLængde Ret
Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen SAK 77 Pige60 mLængde Ret
Lærke Vinding SAK 77 Pige60 mLængdeKugle Ret
Laura Juul SAK 77 Pige60 mLængde Ret
Marius Hyldborg SAK 77 Dreng60 mLængdeHøjde Ret
Olivia Vilstrup SAK 77 Pige800 mLængdeKugle Ret
Mathilde Herskind SAK 77 Pige800 m60 m hækLængdeKugle Ret
Niels Skovsgaard Dybvad IK DrengKugle Ret
Eimante Astrauskaite Dybvad IK PigeHøjdeKugle Ret
Jelmer Scholten Dybvad IK Dreng60 m800 m60 m hækHøjde Ret
Christian Dam Pedersen HGF AM Dreng60 mLængdeHøjdeKugle Ret
Thinusa Aruchuhunar HGF AM Pige60 mLængde Ret
Lærke Bay Smidt HGF AM Pige60 mKugle Ret
Mike Fløe Hansen HGF AM Dreng800 m Ret
Sebastian Lykke Jelstrup Vejle IF Dreng60 m Ret
Marius Kühl Aarhus 1900 Dreng60 mKugle Ret
Emma Marie Pedersen NGIF Pige60 m800 mLængde Ret
Milla Boel NGIF PigeLængdeKugle Ret
Zakaria Hassan NGIF Dreng800 mLængde Ret
Ida Vindbjerg Vejen AF Pige800 mLængdeKugle Ret
Thea H. Kristensen Vejen AF Pige60 m60 m hækLængdeKugle Ret
Andrea Fasting Vejen AF Pige800 mHøjdeKugle Ret
Lea Bune Juhl Aarhus 1900 Pige60 m800 mLængdeHøjde Ret
Benjamin Hågensen Odense Atletik Dreng60 m60 m hækLængdeHøjdeKugle Ret
Caroline Aslerin Odense Atletik Pige60 m60 m hækLængdeKugle Ret
Christoffer Tinggaard Greve Nielsen Odense Atletik Dreng60 mHøjdeKugle Ret
Fiona Svane Milne Odense Atletik Pige60 mHøjdeKugle Ret
Ida Fisker Odense Atletik Pige60 mLængdeKugle Ret
Kristine Martinsen Odense Atletik Pige60 m800 m60 m hækHøjde Ret
Valdemar Lindberg Svenning Nielsen Odense Atletik Dreng60 m800 mLængdeHøjde Ret
Bjørk Busk-Mohr Aarhus 1900 PigeLængdeHøjdeKugle Ret
Top