321run, Online tilmelding - LM inde fra 14 år
Deltagerliste
LM inde fra 14 år
3. marts 2018
 
 
 
 
Navn Klub/by KønDiscipliner.......  
Nilan Ganeswaran Vidar Mand60 mLængde Ret
Mathias Clausen Vidar Mand60 mLængdeHøjdeStangspring Ret
Klara Lind Toustrup Aarhus 1900 / 1900am Kvinde60 m60 m hækLængdeKugle Ret
Sara Kjær Andersen Vejle IF (DGI Sydøstjylland) KvindeKugle Ret
Rasmus Holm Nielsen Aarhus 1900 Mand60 m60 m hækLængdeStangspring Ret
Jakob Nissen Nielsen Aarhus 1900 Mand800 m60 m hækHøjdeStangspring Ret
Viktoria Fyhn Kulyov Aarhus 1900 Kvinde60 mLængdeKugle Ret
Ole Holst Bjerregaard Skanderborg Atletik MandStangspring Ret
Anders Lundgaard-Madsen HI Skanderborg Mand60 m hækLængde Ret
Ida Duelund Haderslev IF Kvinde800 mHøjdeTrespring Ret
Emma Sjøberg Wolff Aarhus 1900 Kvinde60 mLængdeHøjdeKugle Ret
Michael Christiansen Aarhus 1900 atletik og motion MandStangspring Ret
Emil Overgaard HI Skanderborg Mand60 m60 m hækStangspringTrespring Ret
Amalie Schade Kanstrup Viborg AM Kvinde60 mKugle Ret
Ditte Stærk Sørensen Viborg AM Kvinde60 m800 m Ret
Camilla Sass Viborg AM Kvinde60 m Ret
Siff Jensen Aarhus 1900 Kvinde60 mLængde Ret
Martin Rasmussen NGIF MandLængdeKugle Ret
Ingeborg My Haslund Andersen NGIF Kvinde800 mKugle Ret
Milla Boel NGIF KvindeLængdeKugle Ret
Emma Marie Hejselbak Pedersen NGIF Kvinde60 mLængde Ret
Karin Fisher Aarhus 1900 KvindeStangspring Ret
Sara Skovbak Graversen Odense Atletik/OGF Kvinde60 m60 m hækLængde Ret
Caroline Aslerin Odense Atletik/OGF Kvinde60 mLængdeHøjde Ret
Mathilde Björk Kerff Nielsen Odense Atletik/OGF Kvinde60 mLængdeKugle Ret
Sebastian Brockstedt Jershauge Odense Atletik/OGF MandLængde Ret
cecilie carlsen Odense Atletik/OGF Kvinde60 m800 mLængde Ret
Anna K. R. Dalager Odense Atletik/OGF Kvinde60 mKugle Ret
Emma Clausen Odense Atletik/OGF Kvinde800 m Ret
Thea Strømbæk Thomsen Odense Atletik/OGF Kvinde60 m hæk Ret
Andreas Asklund Odense Atletik/OGF MandHøjde Ret
Maja Ehlert Bøtcher Odense Atletik/OGF Kvinde60 m60 m hækLængde Ret
Sarah Lian Lykke Jakobsen Aarhus 1900 Kvinde60 mLængde Ret
Sebastian Brogaard Hvide Sande KFUM - Atletik MandLængdeHøjdeStangspringTrespring Ret
Silas Brogaard Hvide Sande KFUM - Atletik Mand800 m60 m hækLængdeTrespring Ret
Nanna Tveen Høgsberg Skive Am Kvinde60 mLængdeHøjdeKugle Ret
Ida Tveen Høgsberg Skive Am/ Sam Kvinde800 m Ret
Rune Erik Rober SAK 77 Mand800 m60 m hækStangspringTrespring Ret
Marius Hyldborg SAK 77 Mand60 m800 mLængde Ret
Nicolai Kærby Andersen SAK 77 Mand60 m800 mLængdeKugle Ret
Freja Jensen SAK 77 Kvinde60 mLængde Ret
Josephine Idriss Kise SAK 77 KvindeLængdeTrespringKugle Ret
Patrick Blauert SAK 77 MandKugle Ret
Aslak Hansen Aarhus 1900 Mand60 m800 mLængde Ret
Thea Guldager Aarhus 1900 KvindeLængdeKugle Ret
Magnus Gejsø NGIF Mand60 m800 mLængdeKugle Ret
Pierre Mischorr Sørensen NGIF Mand60 m800 mLængdeKugle Ret
Jelmer Scholten Dybvad IK Mand60 m800 m Ret
Sigrid Scholten Dybvad IK Kvinde60 m hækLængdeTrespringKugle Ret
Signe Lisborg Dybvad IK Kvinde60 m hækHøjdeTrespringKugle Ret
Mathias Dahl Kjær AK Holstebro MandStangspring Ret
Kristine Grevsen AabenraaIG Kvinde60 mLængdeHøjde Ret
Kilian David AabenraaIG Mand60 mLængdeKugle Ret
Victoria Niebuhr AabenraaIG KvindeLængdeHøjdeTrespring Ret
Victoria Widding Foged AabenraaIG Kvinde60 mLængde Ret
Signe Raahauge AabenraaIG Kvinde60 mLængde Ret
Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen AabenraaIG MandKugle Ret
Cecilie Johannsen AabenraaIG KvindeKugle Ret
Anton Bisgaard Aarhus 1900 a/m Mand60 m hækTrespring Ret
Line Grønbæk Andersen Vejle IF Kvinde60 m60 m hækHøjde Ret
Sophie Bagger Bohn Århus 1900 KvindeLængdeStangspring Ret
Regitze Herskind Aarhus 1900 KvindeLængdeKugle Ret
Alberte Brogaard Hjørring Atletik KvindeLængdeHøjdeTrespringKugle Ret
Mathilde Johanne Asp Jensen Vejle IF Kvinde60 m hæk Ret
Martin Thornbjerg Klausen Fremad Holbæk Mand800 m Ret
Silja Mortensen Århus 1900 Kvinde60 mKugle Ret
Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen Fremad Holbæk Mand60 m Ret
Jason Overgaard Fremad Holbæk Mand60 m800 mLængdeKugle Ret
Ida Helmer Fremad Holbæk Kvinde60 m800 mLængdeKugle Ret
Nanna Ferslev Fremad Holbæk Kvinde60 m Ret
Martin Lindebjerg Fremad Holbæk Mand60 mLængdeTrespring Ret
Anton Juhl Seitzberg Fremad Holbæk Mand60 m800 m Ret
Hans Sækmose Vejle IF Mand60 mLængdeKugle Ret
Kristian Roed Sak77 Mand60 mHøjdeKugle Ret
Anna Mai Jørgensen Sak77 Kvinde60 mLængde Ret
Marie Mærkedahl Sak77 Kvinde60 mLængde Ret
Christine K Jørgensen Sak77 KvindeLængdeHøjdeKugle Ret
Andreas KockPedersen Korsør AM MandStangspring Ret
Frederikke Fløjgaard Sak77 KvindeKugle Ret
Josepha Dahl Korsør AM Kvinde60 m Ret
Nicklas Bjerre Korsør AM Mand60 m Ret
Theodor Møldrup Bjørnholdt Sak77 Mand60 mHøjde Ret
Martha Lylloff Qvortrup Sak77 KvindeLængdeStangspring Ret
Mette Klausen Sak77 Kvinde60 mLængde Ret
Liv Selmer Sak77 Kvinde60 m hækLængdeHøjdeStangspring Ret
Asbjørn Seindal Sak77 MandTrespring Ret
Bartosz Cypryanski Sak77 Mand60 mLængdeHøjdeKugle Ret
Solveig Mærsk Johannsen AabenraaIG Kvinde60 m hækLængdeTrespringKugle Ret
Thea H. Kristensen Vejen AF Kvinde60 m60 m hækLængdeKugle Ret
Peter Kjølbye Vejen AF Mand60 m Ret
Bertram Sommerstær Vejen AF Mand60 mLængdeKugle Ret
Søren Nørgaard Kolding KFUM atletik & motion Mand60 mLængde Ret
Ida Clara Bøgelund Jakobsen Aarhus 1900 Kvinde60 m Ret
Mads Lunø Kolding KFUM atletik & motion Mand60 mLængdeTrespring Ret
Mads Emil Munksgaard Kolding KFUM atletik & motion Mand800 mKugle Ret
Amalie Rudrasingam HGF AM Kvinde60 mLængdeTrespring Ret
Klara Fomsgaard HGF AM KvindeLængde Ret
Marius Michalski HGF AM MandHøjdeTrespring Ret
Peter Bjerre Aarhus 1900 AM MandStangspring Ret
Anne Farum SIK 80 Kvinde60 mTrespringKugle Ret
Kasper Larsen SIK 80 Mand60 mLængdeKugle Ret
Nikoline Stellan Jensen SIK 80 Kvinde800 mLængdeHøjdeKugle Ret
Frey Kroll Dalsgaard SIK 80 MandLængdeTrespring Ret
Jeppe Bruun SIK 80 MandLængdeStangspringTrespring Ret
Casper Brovn Nielsen SIK 80 Mand60 m800 mHøjde Ret
Katrine Frahm SIK 80 KvindeHøjdeTrespringKugle Ret
Karoline Porsmose Olesen SIK 80 KvindeHøjdeKugle Ret
Isabella Rengnér Fischer SIK 80 KvindeTrespringKugle Ret
Marius Ulfkjer Østergaard SIK 80 Mand60 m800 mTrespring Ret
Jean Johnsen HMRC Mand800 m Ret
Josefine Bromerholm Viborg AM KvindeKugle Ret
Amanda Sondrup Henriques AK Holstebro Kvinde60 m60 m hæk Ret
Torben Bossen Kolding KFUM atletik & motion Mand800 mHøjde Ret
Simon Pultz Holm HI Skanderborg MandLængde Ret
William Asklund Kolding KFUM atletik & motion Mand60 mHøjde Ret
Top