Deltagerliste
Løb langt - Guderup 2019
Søndag d. 3. februar 2019 kl. 10
 
Lang rute (ca. 22 km) | Mellem rute (ca. 12 km) | Kort rute (ca. 7 km)
 
Lang rute (ca. 22 km)
 
Navn Klub/by Tempo  
John Callesen Dmc 6:00 min/km Ret
Andreas Aupke BUI-motion 5:30 min/km Ret
Ulrik Andersen Vidar Motion 5:30 min/km Ret
Bjarne schmidt Danfoss marathon club 6:00 min/km Ret
Rune Svendsen Bui-motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Hans Rønn Augustenborg løbeklub 5:30 min/km Ret
Bjarke Svendsen Bui-motion 4:30 min/km Ret
Knud Jørgensen Danfoss Marathon Club 6:00 min/km Ret
Lars C. Hansen Augustenborg Løbeklub 6:00 min/km Ret
Maja C. Hansen Augustenborg Løbeklub 6:00 min/km Ret
Torben Sødequist Petersen Løbeklubben Tempo 5:30 min/km Ret
Inge Christensen Vidar Motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Gitte Jensen Vidar Motion 6:00 min/km Ret
John Wind Augustenborg Løbeklub 5:30 min/km Ret
Karin Wind Augustenborg Løbeklub 5:30 min/km Ret
Preben Skovmand Guderup Løbeklub 5:00 min/km Ret
Ove Hougaard Jørgensen Guderup Løbeklub 6:00 min/km Ret
Hanna Spilling Ingen 5:30 min/km Ret
Tanja Herum Nordborg Løbeklub 5:30 min/km Ret
René skjøth Vidar motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Daniel Schlüter BUI-motion 5:00 min/km Ret
Peter Eberle STK90 5:30 min/km Ret
Lars S. Hansen STK90 5:30 min/km Ret
Thore Kaalund STK 90 5:30 min/km Ret
Michael Sørensen Augustenborg Løbeklub 6:00 min/km Ret
Ole Svendsen Vidar 5:30 min/km Ret
Jørn Rørbæk Fynshav Fitness 6:00 min/km Ret
rene Jørgensen Ingen 5:30 min/km Ret
Ivan Nielsen Augustenborg Løbeklub 5:30 min/km Ret
Klaus Thomsen Vidar motion 5:30 min/km Ret
Hans Meulengracht Vidar motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Mads Hagen Guderup Løbeklub 5:30 min/km Ret
Henning Skov Augustenborg løbeklub 5:00 min/km Ret
Morten Hagensen Petersen BUI 6:00 min/km Ret
Frank Sohrt DMC 5:30 min/km Ret
Erik Haase BUI/Sydbank 5:30 min/km Ret
Top
 
Mellem rute (ca. 12 km)
 
Navn Klub/by Tempo  
Birgitte Hultgreen Guderup Løbeklub 6:00 min/km Ret
Karina Christiansen Guderup løbeklub 5:30 min/km Ret
Jette Andersen Vidar Motion 6:30 min/km Ret
Hella Clausen Vidar motion 6:30 min/km Ret
Lillian Callsen Vidar Motion 7:00 min/km Ret
Lise Lystrup Vidar Motion Ret
Dorte Rasmussen Vidar 6:30 min/km Ret
Hanne Linné Vidar 7:00 min/km Ret
Vivi Bay Reinke Vidar Motion 6:30 min/km Ret
Thomas willert Bov 5:30 min/km Ret
Tina Wind Jensen Augustenborg Løbeklub 6:30 min/km Ret
Gitte Mathiesen Guderup løbeklub 6:00 min/km Ret
Jan Hansen Lysabild løbeklub 6:00 min/km Ret
Carsten Levin Nielsen Guderup Løbeklub 5:30 min/km Ret
Ruth Tønder Augustenborg løbeklub 7:00 min/km Ret
Jan Zangenberg DMC 6:00 min/km Ret
Jens H Jensen Dybbøl 5:30 min/km Ret
Erika Harmsen Guderup løbeklub 6:30 min/km Ret
Tetina Rix Vidar Motion 7:00 min/km Ret
Sanne Nielsen Vidar Motion 7:00 min/km Ret
Vibeke schmidt Er ikke med i løbwklub 6:30 min/km Ret
Aksel Tang Vidar motion 7:00 min/km Ret
Aksel Tang Vidar motion 7:00 min/km Ret
Claus Clausen BUI-Motion 7:00 min/km Ret
Erik christensen Vidar Motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Karin Nielsen Ingen 6:00 min/km Ret
Kaj M T Madsen Guderup Løbeklub 6:00 min/km Ret
Pia Düwel Augustenborg løbeklub 6:30 min/km Ret
Kim Paulsen Vidar 5:00 min/km Ret
Hans Jensen Guderup Løbeklub 6:00 min/km Ret
Top
 
Kort rute (ca. 7 km)
 
Navn Klub/by Tempo  
Heidi Jeppesen Bockmann Vidar Motion 7:00 min/km Ret
Dorthe Callesen Vidar motion 6:30 min/km Ret
Henrik Krogh Fynshav 6:00 min/km Ret
Marianne Krogh Fynshav 6:00 min/km Ret
Lis Petersen Augustenborg 7:00 min/km Ret
Dorthe Hoffland Guderup løbeklub 6:30 min/km Ret
Kirsten Fogh Møller Guderup løbeklub 7:00 min/km Ret
Jytte Reitz BUI-Motion 7:00 min/km Ret
Jonna Krogh Hansen Guderup Løbeklub 7:00 min/km Ret
Inge Toft Broager løbeklub 7:00 min/km Ret
Grethe Reitz BUI 7:00 min/km Ret
Birthe Hougaard Jørgensen Guderup Løbeklub 7:00 min/km Ret
Hans Jørgensen Augustenborg løbeklub 7:00 min/km Ret
Inge Madsen Guderup Løbeklub 7:00 min/km Ret
Linda Nielsen DOCRA 6:00 min/km Ret
Finn Villekjær Vidar Motion 7:00 min/km Ret
Top