321run, Online tilmelding - Løb langt - Danfoss 2018
Deltagerliste
Løb langt - Danfoss 2018
Torsdag d. 7. juni 2018 kl. 17.00
 
Lang rute (ca. 16 km) | Mellem rute (ca. 11 km) | Kort rute (ca. 6,5 km)
 
Lang rute (ca. 16 km)
 
Navn Klub/by Tempo  
Rene Vidar motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Hans Meulengracht Vidar 6:00 min/km Ret
Bjarne Schmidt Danfoss Marathon Club 6:00 min/km Ret
Åge Brandt Kolsbjerg Danfoss Marathon Club 5:00 min/km Ret
Preben Skovmand Guderuo Løbeklub 5:00 min/km Ret
Erik Madsen Danfoss Marathon Club 6:00 min/km Ret
John Callesen DMC 6:00 min/km Ret
Kenneth Christophersen Vidar Motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Cathrine Markmann vidar motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Ivan Nielsen Augustenborg Løbeklub 5:00 min/km Ret
Rasmus Ejlersen Vidar Motion 5:30 min/km Ret
Henriette Ravn Vidar 6:00 min/km Ret
Daniel Anker Nielsen Danfoss 5:30 min/km Ret
Inge Christensen Vidar Motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Ove Hougaard Jørgensen Guderup Løbeklub 5:30 min/km Ret
Thomas Teglgård Andersen DMC 6:00 min/km Ret
Jens Christian Sønderlyng Danfoss Marathon Club 5:00 min/km Ret
Lars Mikkelsen DMC 5:00 min/km Ret
Brian Østergaard Vidar Motion 5:30 min/km Ret
Bodil Dueholm Vidar Motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Herluf Steinbach Vidar Motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Andrea Tomassone Danfoss 6:00 min/km Ret
Dennis Markmann Vidar Motion Ret
Sonny Caspersen Guderup Løbeklub 5:30 min/km Ret
camilla hansen vidat 6:00 min/km Ret
Henrik Gottschalk Augustenborg løbeklub 5:30 min/km Ret
Vivi Bay Reinke Vidar motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Top
 
Mellem rute (ca. 11 km)
 
Navn Klub/by Tempo  
Hans Jørgensen Vidar Motion 6:30 min/km Ret
Andreas Aupke Danfoss Marathon Club 5:30 min/km Ret
Jan Zangenberg DMC 6:00 min/km Ret
Lis Petersen Augustenborg 6:30 min/km Ret
Gert Nissen Vidar Motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Torben G Pedersen DMC 6:00 min/km Ret
Hans Chr Møller Danfoss Marathon Club 5:30 min/km Ret
Alex Clausen DMC 5:30 min/km Ret
Hanne Ludvigsen Augustenborg Løbeklub 6:30 min/km Ret
Hella Clausen Vidar Motion 6:30 min/km Ret
Dorte Rasmussen Vidar 6:30 min/km Ret
John christensen Vidar motion 5:30 min/km Ret
John Wind Augustenborg Løbeklub 5:00 min/km Ret
Karin Wind Augustenborg Løbeklub 5:30 min/km Ret
erik christensen vidar motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Hanne Linné Vidar Motion 6:30 min/km Ret
Hilde Ringive Augustenborg Løbeklub 6:30 min/km Ret
Kaj M T Madsen Danfoss Marathon Club 5:30 min/km Ret
Kurt Frost Augustenborg Løbeklub 5:30 min/km Ret
Reidun Wik Kaad Vidar Motion 7:00 min/km Ret
Per Henrik Pedersen Augustenborg løbeklub 5:00 min/km Ret
Kim Paulsen Vidar 5:00 min/km Ret
Gitte Hamann Vidar Motin 6:30 min/km Ret
Gitte Jensen Vidar Motion 6:30 min/km Ret
Helle Gottschalk Augustenborg løbeklub 6:30 min/km Ret
Arne Egholm Danfoss Marathon Club 6:30 min/km Ret
Jette Andersen Vidar Motion 6:30 min/km Ret
Kjeld Kleffel Vidar Mition 6:00 min/km Ret
Lise Lystrup Vidar Motion 6:30 min/km Ret
Ulrik Andersen Vidar Motion 5:30 min/km Ret
Jørn H. Klausen DMC 6:30 min/km Ret
Jens Nielsen Vidar Motion 6:30 min/km Ret
Birthe Reese Guderup Løbeklub 5:30 min/km Ret
Dorthe Krath Guderup Løbeklub 5:30 min/km Ret
Carsten Levin Nielsen Guderup Løbeklub 5:30 min/km Ret
Gitte Mathiesen Guderup Løbeklub 6:00 min/km Ret
Kirsten Bollmann vidar 6:30 min/km Ret
Top
 
Kort rute (ca. 6,5 km)
 
Navn Klub/by Tempo  
Aksel Tang Vidar Motion 6:30 min/km Ret
Finn Villekjær Vidar Motion 7:00 min/km Ret
Dorthe Callesen Vidar Motion 6:30 min/km Ret
Carsten Frandsen DMC 5:30 min/km Ret
Birthe Hougaard Jørgensen DMC 7:00 min/km Ret
Inge Madsen Danfoss Marathon Club 7:00 min/km Ret
Andreas Lundqvist - Ret
Sanne Nielsen Vidar Ret
Tetina Rix Vidar Motion 7:00 min/km Ret
Jacob Nørager Vidar motion 6:00 min/km Ret
Kirsten Møller Guderup Løbeklub 6:30 min/km Ret
Conny Hansen Guderup Løbeklub 6:30 min/km Ret
Elna Thorsen MIF 6:30 min/km Ret
Per Holdam Vidar Motion 6:30 min/km Ret
Top